Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Defiance Performance list

Defiance College Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:34 AM 1/4/2018 Page 1
Defiance College High School Meet #1 - 1/5/2018
George Smart Athletic Complex
Performance List
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
Name School Seed Time

1 Heath, Kaylyn Liberty Twp. 7.55
2 Shields, Darnesia Lakewood 8.06
3 Bradford, Ebony Lakewood 8.16
4 Trentel, Anna Lakewood 8.19
5 Pentecost, Cailyn Unattached 8.28
6 Hampton, Jordan Huber Height 8.30
7 Floyd, Jayla Huber Height 8.30
8 Simmons, Rhayna Cle. Central 8.45
9 Portis, Makayla Huber Height 8.50
10 Birkemeier, Ashley Lima Shawnee 8.50
11 McNeal, Shalon Lima Shawnee 8.50
12 Worrell, Alexus Lima Shawnee 8.50
13 Shakoor, Jordan Indiana Blas 8.50
14 McGowan, Ka'niya Huber Height 8.51
15 Kulman, Laikyn Unattached 8.60
16 Lee, Tasheania Cle. Rhodes 8.72
17 Howard, Amaya Huber Height 8.80
18 Carlson, Jacqueline Montpelier 8.90
19 Hargate, Taylor Lakewood 8.97
20 Miller, Charity Huber Height 9.00
21 Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier 9.00
22 Bohner, Shailynn Montpelier 9.00
23 Oliphant, Destiny Montpelier 9.20
24 Howard-Morrison, Charity Huber Height 9.22
25 Berger, Angelica Lakewood 9.26
26 Westlake, Christina Lakewood 9.36
27 Thompson, Addison Montpelier 9.40
28 Thompson, Kristen Lakewood 9.57
29 Johnson, Cora Lakewood 9.71
30 Oberle, Brooke Swanton 9.75
31 Kerekes, Emily Metamora Eve 9.79
32 Yunker, Emily Metamora Eve 10.10
33 George, Maya Lakewood 10.30
34 Wingfield, Brandy Lakewood 10.46
35 Gros, Elayna Lakewood 11.10
36 Lowe, Taylor Waynesfield- NT
37 Master, Chloe Pioneer Nort NT
38 Schauwecker, Sydney Unattached NT
39 Miller, Alexia Pioneer Nort NT
40 Barrington, Rylie Waynesfield- NT
41 Hefner, Haeley Waynesfield- NT
42 Siefker, Carlee Leipsic NT
43 Flinn, Brylynn Waynesfield- NT
44 Miller, Erin Waynesfield- NT
45 Hunt, J'Neya Huber Height NT
46 Nelson, La'Deja Huber Height NT
47 Prater, Brittany Huber Height NT
48 Noaks, Tatayana Huber Height NT
49 Khan, Rida Huber Height NT
50 Bartlett, Dayani Huber Height NT
51 Davis, Ashanti Cle. Central NT
52 Morales, Nayeli Cle. Central NT
53 Cotton, Olivia Cle. Central NT
54 Violet, Megan Huber Height NT
55 Love, Dyani Cle. Central NT
56 Raglin, Mileena Huber Height NT
57 Peterson, Autumn Huber Height NT
58 Jones, Jasmene Huber Height NT
59 Hess, Alivenh Huber Height NT
60 Gregg, Victoria Lakewood NT
61 Herring, Kiera Huber Height NT
62 Abdeljabbar, Ayah Huber Height NT
63 Brightman, Maria Huber Height NT
64 Brown, Alina Huber Height NT
65 Sanchez, Yunvet Huber Height NT
66 Smith, Kennedi Huber Height NT
Event 9 Girls 200 Meter Dash
Name School Seed Time

1 Schauwecker, Sydney Unattached 10.00
2 Roell, Kennedy Liberty Cent 27.00
3 Kulman, Laikyn Unattached 27.20
4 Shields, Darnesia Lakewood 27.30
5 Simmons, Rhayna Cle. Central 27.56
6 Pentecost, Cailyn Unattached 27.80
7 Stargel, Kaya Huber Height 27.90
8 Birkemeier, Ashley Lima Shawnee 28.00
9 Shakoor, Jordan Indiana Blas 28.00
10 Kentner, Olivia Wapakoneta 28.00
11 Worrell, Alexus Lima Shawnee 28.00
12 McNeal, Shalon Lima Shawnee 28.50
13 Trentel, Anna Lakewood 28.60
14 McIlwee, Margaret Lakewood 28.60
15 Lee, Tasheania Cle. Rhodes 28.76
16 McGowan, Ka'niya Huber Height 28.88
17 Carlson, Jacqueline Montpelier 28.90
18 Johnson, Kayla Indiana Blas 29.00
19 Portis, Makayla Huber Height 29.00
20 Minnich, Erica Liberty Cent 29.00
21 Smith, Kennedi Huber Height 29.00
22 Springer, Zyara Indiana Blas 29.00
23 Lane, Anna Indiana Blas 29.00
24 Culpher, Makenna Indiana Blas 29.00
25 Hampton, Jordan Huber Height 29.00
26 Bradford, Ebony Lakewood 29.60
27 Brightman, Maria Huber Height 29.88
28 Miller, Charity Huber Height 29.90
29 Howard, Amaya Huber Height 29.90
30 Floyd, Jayla Huber Height 29.90
31 Nelson, La'Deja Huber Height 29.99
32 Prater, Brittany Huber Height 30.00
33 Rodriguez, Liana Lima Shawnee 30.00
34 Brenneman, Emelia Lima Shawnee 30.00
35 Cassidy, Brooklyn Huber Height 30.50
36 Gensch, Asia Metamora Eve 31.00
37 Raglin, Mileena Huber Height 31.10
38 Violet, Megan Huber Height 31.11
39 Crace, Cayla Huber Height 31.50
40 Lashaway, Vada Pioneer Nort 31.80
41 Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier 32.00
42 Oliphant, Destiny Montpelier 32.00
43 Bohner, Shailynn Montpelier 32.00
44 Abels, Elizabeth Fort Recover 32.00
45 Jones, Jasmene Huber Height 32.20
46 Hargate, Taylor Lakewood 32.50
47 Lopez, Allissah Lakewood 32.90
48 Thompson, Kristen Lakewood 32.90
49 Kerekes, Emily Metamora Eve 33.20
50 Berger, Angelica Lakewood 33.34
51 Westlake, Christina Lakewood 33.46
52 Howard-Morrison, Charity Huber Height 33.49
53 Radel, Paige Metamora Eve 33.50
54 Lutz, Analese Unattached 34.00
55 Thompson, Addison Montpelier 34.00
56 Hornung, Mikayla Montpelier 35.00
57 Gros, Elayna Lakewood 35.00
58 Yunker, Emily Metamora Eve 35.00
59 George, Maya Lakewood 35.00
60 Custer, Alyssa Montpelier 35.00
61 Wingfield, Brandy Lakewood 36.00
62 Lowe, Taylor Waynesfield- 36.85
63 Miller, Erin Waynesfield- NT
64 Davis, Ashanti Cle. Central NT
65 Morales, Nayeli Cle. Central NT
66 Flinn, Brylynn Waynesfield- NT
67 Brown, Alina Huber Height NT
68 Khan, Rida Huber Height NT
69 Cotton, Olivia Cle. Central NT
70 Noaks, Tatayana Huber Height NT
71 Abdeljabbar, Ayah Huber Height NT
72 Siebeneck, Kailey Pioneer Nort NT
73 Peterson, Autumn Huber Height NT
74 Miller, Alexia Pioneer Nort NT
75 Hunt, J'Neya Huber Height NT
76 Hess, Alivenh Huber Height NT
77 Sanchez, Yunvet Huber Height NT
78 Love, Dyani Cle. Central NT
79 Werner, Cecilia Waynesfield- NT
80 Bartlett, Dayani Huber Height NT
Event 5 Girls 400 Meter Dash
Name School Seed Time

1 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 1:02.00
2 Kentner, Olivia Wapakoneta 1:03.64
3 Lane, Anna Indiana Blas 1:06.00
4 Culpher, Makenna Indiana Blas 1:06.00
5 Stargel, Kaya Huber Height 1:06.60
6 Hampton, Jordan Huber Height 1:06.90
7 Gregg, Victoria Lakewood 1:07.00
8 Carlson, Jacqueline Montpelier 1:07.00
9 Heath, Kaylyn Liberty Twp. 1:07.00
10 Johnson, Kayla Indiana Blas 1:08.00
11 Cassidy, Brooklyn Huber Height 1:08.00
12 Springer, Zyara Indiana Blas 1:08.00
13 Floyd, Jayla Huber Height 1:09.90
14 Brenneman, Emelia Lima Shawnee 1:10.00
15 Rodriguez, Liana Lima Shawnee 1:10.00
16 Crace, Cayla Huber Height 1:10.00
17 Koss, Bailey Huber Height 1:10.00
18 Prater, Brittany Huber Height 1:10.00
19 Abels, Elizabeth Fort Recover 1:10.00
20 Brightman, Maria Huber Height 1:11.11
21 Rengering, Julia Beavercreek 1:12.00
22 Oliphant, Destiny Montpelier 1:12.00
23 Nelson, La'Deja Huber Height 1:12.10
24 Saxton, Kelsey Lakewood 1:14.00
25 Lamontagne, Alison Montpelier 1:15.00
26 Smith, Kennedi Huber Height 1:15.00
27 McGowan, Ka'niya Huber Height 1:15.10
28 Violet, Megan Huber Height 1:15.10
29 Tibbetts, Tierra Montpelier 1:17.00
30 Loney, Stephanie Pioneer Nort 1:17.00
31 Hines, Tayjua Cle. Rhodes 1:17.30
32 Custer, Alyssa Montpelier 1:20.00
33 Hornung, Mikayla Montpelier 1:20.00
34 Bohner, Shailynn Montpelier 1:20.00
35 Ellerbrock, Taylor Unattached 1:20.00
36 Ellerbrock, Alyssa Unattached 1:20.00
37 Jones, Jasmene Huber Height 1:20.90
38 Wehrle, Haley Pioneer Nort NT
39 Hefner, Haeley Waynesfield- NT
40 Reese, Kila Pioneer Nort NT
41 Hunt, J'Neya Huber Height NT
42 Bartlett, Dayani Huber Height NT
43 Love, Dyani Cle. Central NT
44 Khan, Rida Huber Height NT
45 Noaks, Tatayana Huber Height NT
46 Davis, Ashanti Cle. Central NT
47 Cotton, Olivia Cle. Central NT
48 Simmons, Rhayna Cle. Central NT
49 Morales, Nayeli Cle. Central NT
50 Sanchez, Yunvet Huber Height NT
51 Raglin, Mileena Huber Height NT
52 Miller, Charity Huber Height NT
53 Binfield, Marina Lakewood NT
54 Hess, Alivenh Huber Height NT
55 Abdeljabbar, Ayah Huber Height NT
56 Brown, Alina Huber Height NT
57 Howard-Morrison, Charity Huber Height NT
58 Jackson, Mariyah Huber Height NT
Event 7 Girls 800 Meter Run
Name School Seed Time

1 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 2:28.00
2 Loney, Stephanie Pioneer Nort 2:41.00
3 Trimpey, Hailey Bowling Gree 2:50.00
4 Hoelscher, Kristen Huber Height 2:50.00
5 Dienstberger, Emily Delphos Jeff 2:50.60
6 Sacha, Abby Lakewood 2:58.00
7 Koss, Bailey Huber Height 2:59.00
8 Ellerbrock, Alyssa Unattached 2:59.00
9 Stefanelli, Gabby Montpelier 3:00.00
10 Ellerbrock, Taylor Unattached 3:00.00
11 Valencia, Miya Cle. Rhodes 3:10.00
12 Doren, Beatrice Lakewood 3:11.14
13 Jackson, Mariyah Huber Height NT
14 Reese, Kila Pioneer Nort NT
15 Crites, Katie Defiance NT
16 Binfield, Marina Lakewood NT
17 McFadden, Brooke Huber Height NT
18 Soukup, Shay Defiance NT
Event 15 Girls 1600 Meter Run
Name School Seed Time

1 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 5:38.00
2 Dienstberger, Emily Delphos Jeff 5:59.70
3 Longurst, Lucy Lakewood 6:10.00
4 Sanders, Sophie Lakewood 6:10.00
5 Hoelscher, Kristen Huber Height 6:15.00
6 Ellerbrock, Alyssa Unattached 6:19.00
7 Ellerbrock, Taylor Unattached 6:20.00
8 Valencia, Miya Cle. Rhodes 6:35.00
9 Lutz, Analese Unattached 6:36.00
10 Koss, Bailey Huber Height 7:00.00
11 Doren, Beatrice Lakewood 7:19.89
12 Jackson, Mariyah Huber Height NT
13 McFadden, Brooke Huber Height NT
14 Meeks, Jeanie Waynesfield- NT
15 Crites, Katie Defiance NT
16 Soukup, Shay Defiance NT
17 Wehrle, Haley Pioneer Nort NT
18 Roth, Jenna Pioneer Nort NT
19 High, Claudia Waynesfield- NT
20 Schofield, Brandi Pioneer Nort NT
Event 11 Girls 3200 Meter Run
Name School Seed Time

1 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 12:35.00
2 Dienstberger, Emily Delphos Jeff 13:45.40
3 Soukup, Shay Defiance NT
4 Sierra, Michelle Pioneer Nort NT
Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
Name School Seed Time

1 Robertson, Taylor Huber Height 9.20
2 Stargel, Kaya Huber Height 9.99
3 Gensch, Asia Metamora Eve 10.15
4 Pentecost, Cailyn Unattached 10.18
5 Herbin, Shacarra Lakewood 10.74
6 Radel, Paige Metamora Eve 11.00
7 Oberle, Bobbie Swanton 11.00
8 Drew, Maliya Huber Height 11.00
9 McNeal, Shalon Lima Shawnee 11.20
10 Westlake, Christina Lakewood 12.10
11 Werner, Cecilia Waynesfield- 12.50
12 Barrington, Rylie Waynesfield- NT
13 Brown, Alina Huber Height NT
14 Lowe, Taylor Waynesfield- NT
15 Peterson, Autumn Huber Height NT
16 Herring, Kiera Huber Height NT
17 Siebeneck, Kailey Pioneer Nort NT
18 Raglin, Mileena Huber Height NT
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Waynesfield- A 4:55.00
1) High, Claudia 2) Meeks, Audra
3) Meeks, Jeanie 4) Hefner, Haeley
2 Lakewood A 4:56.17
1) Shields, Darnesia 2) Sacha, Abby
3) Bradford, Ebony 4) Herbin, Shacarra
3 Lakewood B 5:23.00
1) Longurst, Lucy 2) Lopez, Allissah
3) McIlwee, Margaret 4) Gregg, Victoria
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Pioneer Nort A 11:00.00
1) Wehrle, Haley 2) Loney, Stephanie
3) Schofield, Brandi 4) Sierra, Michelle
Event 19 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Huber Height A 4:50.00
1) Jones, Jasmene 2) Crace, Cayla
3) Prater, Brittany 4) Koss, Bailey
2 Lakewood A 4:55.00
1) Shields, Darnesia 2) Herbin, Shacarra
3) Sacha, Abby 4) Sanders, Sophie
3 Montpelier A 4:55.00
1) Tibbetts, Tierra 2) Oliphant, Destiny
3) Lamontagne, Alison 4) Carlson, Jacqueline
4 Lakewood B 5:00.00
1) Bradford, Ebony 2) Trentel, Anna
3) Lopez, Allissah 4) Longurst, Lucy
5 Swanton A 6:00.00
1) Oberle, Bobbie 2) Oberle, Brooke
3) Sarvo, Alexis 4) Westfall, Allyssa
6 Pioneer Nort A NT
1) Miller, Alexia 2) Reese, Kila
3) Roth, Jenna 4) Schofield, Brandi
7 Huber Height B NT
1) Hunt, J'Neya 2) Bartlett, Dayani
3) Brown, Alina 4) Noaks, Tatayana
Event 31 Girls High Jump
Name School Seed Mark

1 Fries, Alexa Unattached 1.60m
2 Pentecost, Cailyn Unattached 1.60m
3 Brown, katlyn Unattached 1.58m
4 Robertson, Taylor Huber Height 1.49m
5 Lee, Tasheania Cle. Rhodes 1.47m
6 Griffith, Marah McComb 1.42m
7 Meeks, Audra Waynesfield- 1.42m
8 Herbin, Shacarra Lakewood 1.37m
9 Saxton, Kelsey Lakewood 1.32m
10 Rengering, Julia Beavercreek 1.27m
11 Westfall, Allyssa Swanton 1.21m
12 Herring, Kiera Huber Height NH
13 Starrett, Brooke Huber Height NH
14 Thompson, Addison Montpelier NH
Event 25 Girls Pole Vault
Name School Seed Mark

1 England, Morgan Seneca East 3.50m
2 Scogin, Codi Huber Height 3.04m
3 Lashaway, Vada Pioneer Nort 2.59m
4 Digby, Ashlynn Tontogany Ot 2.43m
5 Rengering, Julia Beavercreek 2.28m
6 Muntz, Kloe Huber Height 2.28m
7 Faler, Kasidy Pioneer Nort 2.20m
8 Joyce, Bailey Pioneer Nort 2.20m
9 Cimino, Caitlin Lakewood 2.13m
10 Abels, Elizabeth Fort Recover 2.10m
11 Buddenberg, Tru Unattached 1.82m
12 Trimpey, Hailey Bowling Gree NH
Event 27 Girls Long Jump
Name School Seed Mark

1 Hargate, Taylor Lakewood 12.00m
2 Wingfield, Brandy Lakewood 11.00m
3 Siefker, Carlee Leipsic 5.25m
4 Robertson, Taylor Huber Height 5.19m
5 Kulman, Laikyn Unattached 5.05m
6 Portis, Makayla Huber Height 4.72m
7 Brown, katlyn Unattached 4.67m
8 Lee, Tasheania Cle. Rhodes 4.59m
9 Howard, Amaya Huber Height 4.52m
10 Drew, Maliya Huber Height 4.41m
11 Brightman, Maria Huber Height 4.39m
12 Lashaway, Vada Pioneer Nort 4.29m
13 Bentley, Keiylee Montpelier 3.96m
14 Scogin, Codi Huber Height 3.87m
15 Hines, Tayjua Cle. Rhodes 3.68m
16 Berger, Angelica Lakewood 3.65m
17 Muntz, Kloe Huber Height 3.30m
18 Flinn, Brylynn Waynesfield- ND
19 Peterson, Autumn Huber Height ND
20 Shakoor, Jordan Indiana Blas ND
21 Meeks, Audra Waynesfield- ND
22 Johnson, Cora Lakewood ND
23 Siebeneck, Kailey Pioneer Nort ND
Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
Name School Seed Mark

1 Robertson, Taylor Huber Height 10.43m
2 Scogin, Codi Huber Height 10.13m
3 Drew, Maliya Huber Height 10.03m
4 Howard, Amaya Huber Height 9.84m
5 Portis, Makayla Huber Height 9.77m
6 Muntz, Kloe Huber Height 8.22m
Event 21 Girls Shot Put
Name School Seed Mark

1 McIlwee, Margaret Lakewood 28.00m
2 Gliozzi, Libby Lakewood 26.00m
3 Tomko, Elizabeth Lakewood 25.00m
4 Schauwecker, Sydney Unattached 19.00m
5 Rigel, Grace Leipsic 12.64m
6 Lewis, Adriannia Unattached 10.68m
7 hassan, lily Anthony Wayn 10.36m
8 Blue, Kalyn Hamler Patri 10.00m
9 Rigel, Ella Leipsic 9.75m
10 Morrissey, Maclerin Kalida 9.75m
11 Thompson, Kylee Lima Shawnee 9.47m
12 Wiseman, Madelyn Unattached 9.34m
13 Krieger, Courtney Metamora Eve 9.14m
14 Rigel, Claire Leipsic 9.09m
15 Sanders, Kiah Montpelier 9.08m
16 Wingler, Shelby Unattached 9.02m
17 Tackett, Emily Hamler Patri 8.53m
18 Mock, Morgan Kalida 8.16m
19 Poskocil, Katie Rocky Riv. L 8.12m
20 Bernardini, Emma Rocky Riv. L 7.92m
21 Spencer, Savanna Waynesfield- 7.81m
22 Stone, Jocelyn Cle. Rhodes 7.64m
23 Hulbert, Laney Tinora 7.07m
24 Dynarski, Selina Cle. Rhodes 6.73m
25 Master, Chloe Pioneer Nort 6.67m
26 Gorbea, Suheykalich Cle. Rhodes 6.52m
27 Stone, Briawna Huber Height ND
28 Funk, Jenna Waynesfield- ND
29 Bellows, Michelle Huber Height ND
30 Starrett, Brooke Huber Height ND
31 Posey, Megan Huber Height ND
32 Knueve, Jill Kalida ND
33 Hedges, Jenna Huber Height ND
34 Richardson, Diamond Huber Height ND
35 McMasters, Le'Zelle Huber Height ND
Event 23 Girls Weight Throw
Name School Seed Mark

1 Rigel, Grace Leipsic 12.90m
2 Rigel, Ella Leipsic 10.43m
3 Poskocil, Katie Rocky Riv. L 10.18m
4 Blue, Kalyn Hamler Patri 9.14m
5 hassan, lily Anthony Wayn 8.00m
6 Spencer, Savanna Waynesfield- 7.93m
7 Bernardini, Emma Rocky Riv. L 7.92m
8 Funk, Jenna Waynesfield- ND
9 Richardson, Diamond Huber Height ND
10 Hedges, Jenna Huber Height ND
11 Bellows, Michelle Huber Height ND
12 Stone, Briawna Huber Height ND
13 Posey, Megan Huber Height ND
14 Starrett, Brooke Huber Height ND
15 McMasters, Le'Zelle Huber Height ND
Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash
Name School Seed Time

1 Smith-Bowers, Deionta Unattached 6.70
2 Short, Mark Stryker 7.00
3 Brown, Zarick Huber Height 7.10
4 Ford, Christian Lima Shawnee 7.10
5 Eller, Tyler Waynesfield- 7.11
6 Daniels, Jayvion Lima Shawnee 7.12
7 Van Wert, Hunter Metamora Eve 7.17
8 James, Gabriel Waynesfield- 7.22
9 Wilson, Peyton Lima Shawnee 7.25
10 Lesperance, Diante Huber Height 7.30
11 Roberts, Jaden Huber Height 7.30
12 Harris, Justin Huber Height 7.32
13 Jackson, Davontae Huber Height 7.39
14 Flemming, Alijah Huber Height 7.39
15 Schoonover, Owen Lima Shawnee 7.40
16 Robertson, Alec Lima Shawnee 7.40
17 Schweizer, Derek Lima Shawnee 7.45
18 McCollum, Steven Huber Height 7.50
19 Barnard Jr, James (Alex) Unattached 7.50
20 Heath, Rodney Liberty Twp. 7.50
21 Harris, Jacob Holgate 7.50
22 Turner, Zac Pioneer Nort 7.54
23 Klenke, Dustin Waynesfield- 7.54
24 Kinnell, Trace Huber Height 7.56
25 Stein, Brandon Montpelier 7.56
26 Chambers, Devonte Cle. Rhodes 7.60
27 Verhoff, Josh Kalida 7.60
28 Vorst, Trevor Kalida 7.64
29 Bader, Jacob Sylvania Sou 7.70
30 Wilson, Cody Sylvania Sou 7.76
31 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 7.80
32 Espinoza, Mateo Unattached 8.00
33 Neville, Jeffrey Stryker 8.00
34 Faler, Koleman Pioneer Nort 8.00
35 Turner, Clay Montpelier 8.00
36 Grossman, Joseph Sylvania Sou 8.00
37 Short, Eric Montpelier 8.10
38 Byers, Chandler Montpelier 8.10
39 Serna, Reece Metamora Eve 8.15
40 Thompson, Ryan Wapakoneta 8.18
41 Blankenship, Noah Archbold 8.20
42 Wilson, Hunter Pioneer Nort 8.20
43 Cieslak, Holden Montpelier 8.30
44 Riggio, Shane Unattached 8.35
45 Viers, Jaren Montpelier 8.35
46 Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 8.50
47 Vankham, Alex Montpelier 8.80
48 Burden, Peyton Waynesfield- 10.01
49 Mcglothin, Qujuan Cle. Central NT
50 Sanders, Mehkael Cle. Central NT
51 Lee, David Cle. Central NT
52 Wheeler, John Cle. Central NT
53 Rivas, Luigi Indiana Blas NT
54 Spencer, Grady Waynesfield- NT
55 Davis, Cordell Cle. Central NT
56 Felger, Dylan Indiana Blas NT
57 Bell, Cody Cle. Central NT
58 Searson, Kyle Waynesfield- NT
59 Gardner, Andre Cle. Central NT
60 Tran, Brandon Huber Height NT
61 Alsadoon, Tariq Huber Height NT
62 Barnett, London Huber Height NT
63 Ward, Dakari Huber Height NT
64 Righi, Alex Liberty Cent NT
65 Jackson, Dwighski Lakewood NT
66 Le, Philip Huber Height NT
67 Binns, Jayvion Cle. Central NT
68 Shephard, Gallant Waynesfield- NT
69 Smith, Sirhan Cle. Central NT
70 Montague, Stephyn Huber Height NT
71 Pace, Mathew Pioneer Nort NT
72 Hayes, Dalevon Huber Height NT
Event 10 Boys 200 Meter Dash
Name School Seed Time

1 Ford, Christian Lima Shawnee 21.86
2 Brown, Zarick Huber Height 22.50
3 Daniels, Jayvion Lima Shawnee 22.70
4 Collins, Joseph Huber Height 23.00
5 Harris, Justin Huber Height 23.00
6 Eller, Tyler Waynesfield- 23.30
7 Wilson, Cody Sylvania Sou 23.50
8 James, Gabriel Waynesfield- 23.90
9 Wilson, Peyton Lima Shawnee 23.90
10 Barnard Jr, James (Alex) Unattached 24.00
11 Flemming, Alijah Huber Height 24.00
12 Verhoff, Josh Kalida 24.00
13 Roberts, Jaden Huber Height 24.00
14 Jackson, Davontae Huber Height 24.04
15 Kolb, Lane Fairview (Oh 24.20
16 Harris, Jacob Holgate 24.30
17 Schweizer, Derek Lima Shawnee 24.40
18 Vance, Thomas Fairview (Oh 24.50
19 Robertson, Alec Lima Shawnee 24.50
20 Schoonover, Owen Lima Shawnee 24.50
21 Serpen, Alexander Sylvania Sou 24.50
22 Riggio, Shane Unattached 24.67
23 Klenke, Dustin Waynesfield- 24.70
24 Vorst, Trevor Kalida 24.80
25 McCoy, Mikal Indiana Blas 24.80
26 Garcia, Connor Indiana Blas 24.80
27 Jones IV, Henry Huber Height 25.00
28 Phillips, Jayce Indiana Blas 25.00
29 Rivas, Luigi Indiana Blas 25.00
30 Serna, Reece Metamora Eve 25.00
31 Stein, Brandon Montpelier 25.00
32 Lesperance, Diante Huber Height 25.00
33 Brown, Deontae Huber Height 25.55
34 Turner, Zac Pioneer Nort 25.60
35 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 25.90
36 Zehr, Kevin Indiana Blas 26.00
37 Grossman, Joseph Sylvania Sou 26.00
38 Bowers, Zach Liberty Cent 26.00
39 Faler, Koleman Pioneer Nort 26.07
40 Turner, Clay Montpelier 26.50
41 Short, Mark Stryker 26.50
42 Springer, Nick Crestview Kn 26.50
43 Short, Eric Montpelier 26.50
44 Kinnell, Trace Huber Height 26.77
45 Donnald, Drew Metamora Eve 26.80
46 Kendrick, Marcus Huber Height 26.90
47 Hassen, Nick Metamora Eve 27.50
48 Neville, Jeffrey Stryker 27.60
49 Byers, Chandler Montpelier 27.67
50 Viers, Jaren Montpelier 28.00
51 Cieslak, Holden Montpelier 28.00
52 Kelly, Brycen Indiana Blas 30.00
53 Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 32.00
54 Vankham, Alex Montpelier 34.00
55 Burden, Peyton Waynesfield- 36.10
56 Schauwecker, Blake Unattached 59.50
57 Shephard, Gallant Waynesfield- NT
58 Bader, Jacob Sylvania Sou NT
59 Felger, Dylan Indiana Blas NT
60 Lee, David Cle. Central NT
61 Smith, Sirhan Cle. Central NT
62 Sanders, Mehkael Cle. Central NT
63 Montague, Stephyn Huber Height NT
64 Binns, Jayvion Cle. Central NT
65 Gardner, Andre Cle. Central NT
66 Bell, Cody Cle. Central NT
67 Davis, Cordell Cle. Central NT
68 Wheeler, John Cle. Central NT
69 Mcglothin, Qujuan Cle. Central NT
70 Wilson, Hunter Pioneer Nort NT
71 Livengood, Evan Pioneer Nort NT
72 Biddulph, Tyler Lakewood NT
73 Augsberger, Jakob Waynesfield- NT
74 Pace, Mathew Pioneer Nort NT
75 Tran, Brandon Huber Height NT
76 Alsadoon, Tariq Huber Height NT
77 Barnett, London Huber Height NT
78 Jackson, Dwighski Lakewood NT
79 Le, Philip Huber Height NT
Event 6 Boys 400 Meter Dash
Name School Seed Time

1 Bennett, Seth Unattached 51.40
2 Garcia, Connor Indiana Blas 52.50
3 Collins, Joseph Huber Height 52.99
4 Bost-Floyd, Jordan Cle. Rhodes 53.00
5 Kolb, Lane Fairview (Oh 53.03
6 Serpen, Alexander Sylvania Sou 54.00
7 Jackson, Tyerese Cle. Rhodes 55.00
8 Cowan, Jacob Lima Shawnee 55.00
9 hassan, karem Anthony Wayn 55.00
10 Phillips, Jayce Indiana Blas 55.00
11 Bowers, Zach Liberty Cent 55.00
12 Espinoza, Mateo Unattached 55.00
13 Vollmar, Chase Unattached 55.00
14 Jones IV, Henry Huber Height 56.00
15 Platz, Jude Sylvania Sou 56.00
16 Fwamba, Didier Cle. Rhodes 56.00
17 Brown, Deontae Huber Height 56.20
18 Springer, Nick Crestview Kn 56.50
19 Flemming, Alijah Huber Height 56.66
20 Harris, Jacob Holgate 57.50
21 Jackson, Davontae Huber Height 57.99
22 Blankenship, Noah Archbold 58.00
23 Wilson, Hunter Pioneer Nort 58.90
24 Beres, Coleton Pioneer Nort 59.00
25 Wehrle, Josh Pioneer Nort 59.90
26 Hill, Ishalla Huber Height 59.99
27 McCollum, Steven Huber Height 59.99
28 Hart, Jaxon Fairview (Oh 1:00.00
29 Short, Eric Montpelier 1:00.67
30 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 1:01.00
31 Donnald, Drew Metamora Eve 1:01.50
32 Hassen, Nick Metamora Eve 1:01.50
33 Page, James Huber Height 1:02.00
34 Kendrick, Marcus Huber Height 1:02.00
35 Koss, Braeden Huber Height 1:02.00
36 Turner, Clay Montpelier 1:03.00
37 Byers, Chandler Montpelier 1:05.50
38 Cieslak, Holden Montpelier 1:08.00
39 Viers, Jaren Montpelier 1:08.00
40 Richmond, Tyler Pioneer Nort 1:11.00
41 Schauwecker, Blake Unattached 2:30.00
42 Mcglothin, Qujuan Cle. Central NT
43 Wheeler, John Cle. Central NT
44 Bell, Cody Cle. Central NT
45 Sanders, Mehkael Cle. Central NT
46 Lee, David Cle. Central NT
47 Youtsey, Blake Waynesfield- NT
48 Davis, Cordell Cle. Central NT
49 Gardner, Andre Cle. Central NT
50 Jenkins, Dylan Bloomdale El NT
51 Eller, Wesley Waynesfield- NT
52 Nongkhom, Krisshna Waynesfield- NT
53 Scott, Emmanual Cle. Central NT
54 Alsadoon, Tariq Huber Height NT
55 Barnett, London Huber Height NT
56 Binns, Jayvion Cle. Central NT
57 Montague, Stephyn Huber Height NT
58 Biddulph, Tyler Lakewood NT
59 Tran, Brandon Huber Height NT
60 Brock, Logan Huber Height NT
61 Pace, Mathew Pioneer Nort NT
62 Smith, Sirhan Cle. Central NT
63 Sutherland, Kort Waynesfield- NT
64 Faler, Koleman Pioneer Nort NT
65 Thrash, Jontae Cle. Central NT
66 Le, Philip Huber Height NT
Event 8 Boys 800 Meter Run
Name School Seed Time

1 Houk, Lucas Huber Height 2:00.00
2 Flores, Alejandro Indiana Blas 2:05.00
3 Bennett, Seth Unattached 2:07.00
4 Neuhouser, Cordell Indiana Blas 2:10.00
5 Cowan, Jacob Lima Shawnee 2:10.00
6 Floyd, Delvonte Cle. Rhodes 2:10.00
7 Vollmar, Chase Unattached 2:11.00
8 Howard, Anthony Swanton 2:12.00
9 Scott, Emmanual Cle. Central 2:15.88
10 Thrash, Jontae Cle. Central 2:18.00
11 Jones IV, Henry Huber Height 2:20.00
12 Zehr, Kevin Indiana Blas 2:20.00
13 McGeorge, Noah Huber Height 2:25.00
14 Young, Jomarre Huber Height 2:25.00
15 Williamson, Cole Huber Height 2:29.00
16 Stephens, William Huber Height 2:30.00
17 Hatfield, Alan Waynesfield- 2:30.00
18 Kerns, Harley Huber Height 2:32.00
19 Statzer, Vincent Huber Height 2:38.74
20 Webb, Keaton Waynesfield- 2:39.00
21 Koss, Braeden Huber Height 2:40.00
22 Johnson, Luke Huber Height 2:40.97
23 Cordray, Tristan Metamora Eve 2:45.00
24 Kelly, Brycen Indiana Blas 3:00.00
25 Flores, Fernando Indiana Blas 3:00.00
26 Brock, Logan Huber Height NT
27 Jenkins, Dylan Bloomdale El NT
28 Carlson, Samuel Huber Height NT
29 Palcic, Alex Huber Height NT
30 Kramer, Cormac Lakewood NT
31 Traxler, Evan Pioneer Nort NT
32 hassan, karem Anthony Wayn NT
33 San Martin, Antonio Huber Height NT
Event 16 Boys 1600 Meter Run
Name School Seed Time

1 Houk, Lucas Huber Height 4:33.00
2 Ragusitu, Eddie Sylvania Sou 5:00.00
3 Garcia, Cameron Sylvania Sou 5:00.00
4 Bader, Joshua Sylvania Sou 5:00.00
5 Tobar, Shane Tontogany Ot 5:01.00
6 Fisher, Noah Unattached 5:07.00
7 Jacome, Rasool Cle. Rhodes 5:10.00
8 Statzer, Vincent Huber Height 5:20.00
9 Williamson, Cole Huber Height 5:30.00
10 Rosen, Benny Sylvania Sou 5:30.00
11 McGeorge, Noah Huber Height 5:30.00
12 Vollmar, Race Unattached 5:35.00
13 Zeller, Will Kalida 5:35.00
14 Martin, Treyton Kalida 5:40.00
15 Sakos, Blake Pioneer Nort 5:46.00
16 Scott, Emmanual Cle. Central 5:47.36
17 Kerns, Harley Huber Height 5:50.00
18 Tipping, Auggie Metamora Eve 5:50.00
19 Cordray, Tristan Metamora Eve 6:00.00
20 Young, Jomarre Huber Height 6:00.00
21 Boyd, Tyler Swanton 6:00.00
22 Johnson, Luke Huber Height 6:00.25
23 Stephens, William Huber Height 6:09.20
24 Wiseman, Andrew Unattached 9:30.00
25 Traxler, Evan Pioneer Nort NT
26 Palcic, Alex Huber Height NT
27 San Martin, Antonio Huber Height NT
28 Dubusker, Sam Lakewood NT
29 Thrash, Jontae Cle. Central NT
30 Carlson, Samuel Huber Height NT
31 Saracina, Sam Lakewood NT
32 Johantgen, Skyler Pioneer Nort NT
33 Burtzlaff, Joe Lakewood NT
34 Kelly, Joe Lakewood NT
Event 12 Boys 3200 Meter Run
Name School Seed Time

1 Sakos, Blake Pioneer Nort 11:00.00
2 Fisher, Noah Unattached 11:10.00
3 Johantgen, Skyler Pioneer Nort 11:15.00
4 Jacome, Rasool Cle. Rhodes 12:00.00
5 Wehrle, Josh Pioneer Nort NT
6 Burtzlaff, Joe Lakewood NT
7 Dubusker, Sam Lakewood NT
8 Saracina, Sam Lakewood NT
9 Kelly, Joe Lakewood NT
Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
Name School Seed Time

1 Harris, Justin Huber Height 8.22
2 gillespie, marcus chaminade-ju 8.58
3 Hannah, Tyler Lakewood 8.75
4 McCollum, Steven Huber Height 8.90
5 Mahar, Austin Lakewood 8.98
6 Page, James Huber Height 8.99
7 White, Tyler Crestview Kn 9.00
8 Jackson, Davontae Huber Height 9.00
9 Thompson, Ryan Wapakoneta 9.46
10 Updegrove, Josiah Crestview Kn 9.50
11 James, Brandon Waynesfield- 9.64
12 Lamb, Konner Unattached 10.00
13 Turner, Kaelen Huber Height 10.00
14 Kendrick, Marcus Huber Height 10.00
15 Hill, Ishalla Huber Height 11.17
16 Bennett, Seth Unattached 12.90
17 Burden, Peyton Waynesfield- 14.00
18 Felger, Dylan Indiana Blas NT
19 Rivas, Luigi Indiana Blas NT
20 Muhammad, Ahmed Lakewood NT
21 Byers, Chandler Montpelier NT
22 Searson, Kyle Waynesfield- NT
23 Beres, Coleton Pioneer Nort NT
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Waynesfield- A 3:45.00
1) Eller, Tyler 2) Hatfield, Alan
3) James, Brandon 4) James, Gabriel
2 Cle. Rhodes A 3:45.00
1) Bost-Floyd, Jordan 2) Fwamba, Didier
3) Jackson, Tyerese 4) Floyd, Delvonte
3 Waynesfield- B 4:10.00
1) Eller, Wesley 2) Searson, Kyle
3) Shephard, Gallant 4) Nongkhom, Krisshna
4 Waynesfield- C 4:15.00
1) Spencer, Grady 2) Sutherland, Kort
3) Carmean, Dawson 4) Humes, Quinn
5 Indiana Blas A NT
1) Garcia, Connor 2) McCoy, Mikal
3) Neuhouser, Cordell 4) Flores, Alejandro
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Sylvania Sou A 8:30.00
1) Ragusitu, Eddie 2) Garcia, Cameron
3) Bader, Joshua 4) Rosen, Benny
2 Pioneer Nort A 9:28.00
1) Sakos, Blake 2) Johantgen, Skyler
3) Wehrle, Josh 4) Beres, Coleton
3 Waynesfield- A 10:15.00
1) Hatfield, Alan 2) Eller, Wesley
3) Sutherland, Kort 4) Webb, Keaton
4 Waynesfield- B 11:00.00
1) Carmean, Dawson 2) Nongkhom, Krisshna
3) Youtsey, Blake 4) Augsberger, Jakob
5 Huber Height B NT
1) McGeorge, Noah 2) San Martin, Antonio
3) Johnson, Luke 4) Palcic, Alex
6 Huber Height A NT
1) Statzer, Vincent 2) Kerns, Harley
3) Young, Jomarre 4) Williamson, Cole
Event 20 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Huber Height A 3:40.00
1) Brown, Zarick 2) Harris, Justin
3) Collins, Joseph 4) Houk, Lucas
2 Fairview (Oh A 4:00.00
1) Hart, Jaxon 2) Vance, Thomas
3) Kolb, Lane 4) Carpenter, Garrett
3 Kalida A 4:15.00
1) Vorst, Trevor 2) Verhoff, Josh
3) Zeller, Will 4) Martin, Treyton
4 Sylvania Sou A NT
1) Wilson, Cody 2) Bader, Jacob
3) Serpen, Alexander 4) Platz, Jude
5 Huber Height B NT
1) Flemming, Alijah 2) McCollum, Steven
3) Jackson, Davontae 4) Stephens, William
6 Huber Height C NT
1) Le, Philip 2) Montague, Stephyn
3) Brown, Deontae 4) Jones IV, Henry
Event 32 Boys High Jump
Name School Seed Mark

1 Carpenter, Garrett Fairview (Oh 2.50m
2 Bennett, Seth Unattached 1.98m
3 gillespie, marcus chaminade-ju 1.77m
4 Hill, Brian Huber Height 1.72m
5 Turner, Kaelen Huber Height 1.67m
6 Oehler, Keaton Liberty Cent 1.62m
7 Schweizer, Derek Lima Shawnee 1.62m
8 Short, Spencer Archbold 1.57m
9 Humes, Quinn Waynesfield- 1.52m
10 Mahar, Austin Lakewood 1.52m
11 Hoepf, Garrett Tontogany Ot NH
12 Neuhouser, Cordell Indiana Blas NH
13 Jackson, Tyerese Cle. Rhodes NH
14 Hannah, Tyler Lakewood NH
15 Fwamba, Didier Cle. Rhodes NH
16 James, Brandon Waynesfield- NH
17 Viers, Jaren Montpelier NH
Event 26 Boys Pole Vault
Name School Seed Mark

1 Livengood, Evan Pioneer Nort 4.00m
2 Reichenbach, Chris Wapakoneta 3.96m
3 Kitchen, Blaine Tontogany Ot 3.65m
4 Downey, Lukas Tontogany Ot 3.65m
5 Sturgell, Jared Unattached 3.35m
6 Michael, Jacob Unattached 3.35m
7 Hill, David Beavercreek 3.12m
8 Kinnell, Trace Huber Height 3.04m
9 Hill, Joseph Beavercreek 2.89m
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
Name School Seed Mark

1 Reed, Cameron Unattached 6.17m
2 Hill, Brian Huber Height 6.14m
3 James, Gabriel Waynesfield- 6.11m
4 Van Wert, Hunter Metamora Eve 6.02m
5 Page, James Huber Height 6.01m
6 Hannah, Tyler Lakewood 5.94m
7 gillespie, marcus chaminade-ju 5.80m
8 Lesperance, Diante Huber Height 5.79m
9 Roberts, Jaden Huber Height 5.79m
10 Vance, Thomas Fairview (Oh 5.66m
11 Chambers, Devonte Cle. Rhodes 5.58m
12 Schweizer, Derek Lima Shawnee 5.53m
13 Schoonover, Owen Lima Shawnee 5.51m
14 Turner, Kaelen Huber Height 5.48m
15 Kinnell, Trace Huber Height 5.43m
16 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 5.31m
17 Short, Eric Montpelier 5.28m
18 James, Brandon Waynesfield- 5.18m
19 Turner, Zac Pioneer Nort 4.67m
20 Neuhouser, Cordell Indiana Blas ND
21 Montague, Stephyn Huber Height ND
22 Cieslak, Holden Montpelier ND
23 Spencer, Grady Waynesfield- ND
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
Name School Seed Mark

1 Hill, Brian Huber Height 12.54m
2 gillespie, marcus chaminade-ju 11.73m
3 Roberts, Jaden Huber Height 11.04m
4 Lesperance, Diante Huber Height 11.04m
5 Hill, Ishalla Huber Height 10.56m
6 Page, James Huber Height 10.21m
7 Turner, Kaelen Huber Height 10.21m
8 Humes, Quinn Waynesfield- ND
9 Spencer, Grady Waynesfield- ND
Event 22 Boys Shot Put
Name School Seed Mark

1 Zaghari, Mousa Cle. Rhodes 30.00m
2 Crain, Joel Huber Height 16.45m
3 Ball, Brian Archbold 12.90m
4 Klenke, Dustin Waynesfield- 12.26m
5 Lanzer, Damian Hamler Patri 12.19m
6 Beaird, Dylan Huber Height 12.19m
7 Pawlaczyk, Colten Metamora Eve 11.70m
8 Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 11.53m
9 Dillon, Zach Rocky Riv. L 11.45m
10 Angiletta, Derrick Liberty Cent 10.97m
11 Richmond, Tyler Pioneer Nort 10.92m
12 Bean, Devin Huber Height 10.79m
13 Brown, Keegan Unattached 10.00m
14 Deleon, Rafael Waynesfield- 9.35m
15 Vankham, Alex Montpelier 9.22m
16 Spring, Austin Waynesfield- ND
17 Schneider, Gavin Waynesfield- ND
18 Birt, Austin Waynesfield- ND
19 Valenti, Blake Waynesfield- ND
20 Ward, Dakari Huber Height ND
21 Bentz, Nathanael Huber Height ND
22 Hayes, Dalevon Huber Height ND
23 Feagle, Reed Huber Height ND
24 Dye, Jeret Montpelier ND
25 Boggs, Mason Waynesfield- ND
26 Phongphiou, Tyler Montpelier ND
Event 24 Boys Weight Throw
Name School Seed Mark

1 Crain, Joel Huber Height 19.92m
2 Beaird, Dylan Huber Height 16.80m
3 Klenke, Dustin Waynesfield- 15.29m
4 Feagle, Reed Huber Height 13.71m
5 Lanzer, Damian Hamler Patri 11.96m
6 Bean, Devin Huber Height 10.66m
7 Dillon, Zach Rocky Riv. L 10.36m
8 Deleon, Rafael Waynesfield- 9.67m
9 Brown, Keegan Unattached 5.00m
10 Valenti, Blake Waynesfield- ND
11 Spring, Austin Waynesfield- ND
12 Hayes, Dalevon Huber Height ND
13 Ward, Dakari Huber Height ND
14 Boggs, Mason Waynesfield- ND
15 Bentz, Nathanael Huber Height ND
16 Birt, Austin Waynesfield- ND
17 Schneider, Gavin Waynesfield- ND
 





Back to School News      Print News Article